Tulokset 2022

 

TAIKIN MESTARUUSKISAT 23.8.22

Pikajuoksu:

40m

T4

1. Pihla Nurmi, 10.75 s

2. Kiira Kangas, 12.30 s

3. Hilla Seppäläinen, 12.46 s

4. Hanna Kainulainen, 15,16 s

P4

1. Teo Ralli, 11.60 s

2. Oliver Puolitaival, 12.33 s

3. Roope Kangas, 17.24 s

4. Justus Myöhänen, 20.60 s

T5

1. Jasmin Temonen, 10.25 s

2. Sansa Siekkeli, 10.40 s

3. Ella Nissilä, 10.88 s

4. Neela Immonen, 11.19 s

5. Janette Turunen, 13.24 s

P5

1. Kaarlo Kangasmäki, 10.68 s

2. Vilho Luostarinen, 11.99 s

P6

1. jaettu sija: Oiva Lintunen ja Lemmy Siekkeli, 9.39 s

2. Aaron Iljo, 10.64 s

T7

1. Ellen nurmi, 8.76 s

2. Laura Soikkeli, 8.92 s

3. jaettu sija: Veera turunen ja Saaga Fennander, 9.55 s

T8

1. Joanna Laurikainen, 8.50 s

2. Emilia Pekki, 9.43 s

3. Susanna Kainulainen, 11.74 s

P8

1. Aleksi Pekki, 8.73 s

T9

1. Viivi Lohi, 7.60 s

2. Hilja Puolitaival, 7.99 s

3. Saana Rimpisalo, 8.02 s

4. Lotta Immonen, 8.27 s

5. Ellen Pekkola, 8.59 s

P9

1. Leevi Soikkeli, 7.72 s

60 m

T10

1. Helmi Immonen, 11.16 s

T11

1.Sofia Ahonen, 10.19 s

2. Vilma Vepsäläinen, 10.37 s

3. Marianna Tuominen, 10.54 s

P11

1. Eino Herranen, 10.29 s

2. Otso Kahari, 11.52 s

3. Jermu Utriainen, 11.67 s

T12

1. Emma Heiskanen, 10.71 s

 

Pallonheitto

T4

1. Pihla Nurmi, 5.26 m

2. Hilla Seppäläinen, 4.63 m

3. Kiira Kangas, 3.01 m

4. Hanna Kainulainen, 2.46 m

P4

1. Teo Ralli, 4.92 m

2. Oliver Puolitaival, 3.73 m

3. Justus Myöhänen, 2.43 m

4. Roope Kangas, 1.63 m

T5

1. Jasmin Temonen, 7.26 m

2. Sansa Siekkeli, 5.82 m

3. Neela Immonen, 4.32 m

4. Ella Nissilä, 4.27 m

5. Janette Turunen, 4.14 m

P5

1. Kaarlo Kangasmäki, 10.08 m

2. Vilho Luostarinen, 4.07 m

P6

1. Oiva Lintunen, 9.53 m

2. Aaron Iljo, 6.81 m

3. Lemmy Siekkeli, 5.63 m

 

Kuulantyöntö

T7

1. Ellen Nurmi, 2.91 m

2. Laura Soikkeli, 2.90 m

3. Saaga Fennander, 2.15 m

T8

1. Joanna Laurikainen, 3.02 m

2. Emilia Pekki, 1.90 m

3. Susanna Kainulainen, 0.82 m

P8

1. Aleksi Pekki, 2.39 m

T9

1. Hilja Puolitaival, 4.56 m

2. Saana Rimpisalo, 4.45 m

3. Viivi Lohi, 3.96 m

4. Lotta Immonen, 3.88 m

5. Ellen Pekkola, 3.15 m

P9

1. Leevi Soikkeli, 5.00 m

T10

1. Helmi Immonen, 3.55 m

T11

1. Marianna Tuominen, 5.88 m

2. Sofia Ahonen, 5.37 m

P11

1. Eino Herranen, 7.62 m

2. Jermu Utriainen, 4.99 m

3. Otso Kahari, 4.63 m

T12

1. Emma Heiskanen, 4.48 m

 

Pituushyppy

T4

1. Kiira Kangas, 1.24 m

2. Pihla Nurmi, 1.22 m

3. Hilla Seppäläinen, 1.09 m

4. Hanna Kainulainen, 0.87 m

P4

1. Oliver Puolitaival, 1.41 m

2. Teo Ralli, 1.31 m

3. Roope Kangas, 0.46 m

4. Justus Myöhänen, 0.44 m

T5

1. Neela Immonen, 1.65 m

2. Jasmin Temonen, 1.56 m

3. Sansa Siekkeli, 1.56 m

4. Janette Turunen, 1.44 m

5. Ella Nissilä, 1.30 m

P5

1. Kaarlo Kangasmäki, 1.92 m

2. Vilho Luostarinen, 1.32 m

P6

1. Oiva Lintunen, 2.02 m

2. Lemmy Siekkeli, 1.90 m

3. Aaron Iljo, 1.78 m

T7

1. Ellen Nurmi, 2.26 m

2. Laura Soikkeli, 2.10 m

3. Saaga Fennander, 1.93 m

4. Joanna Turunen, 1.90 m

5. Veera Turunen, 1.38 m

 

T8

1. jaettu sija: Emilia Pekki ja Susanna Kainulainen, 1.54 m

P8

1. Aleksi Pekki, 1.71 m

T9

1. Viivi Lohi, 2.74 m

2. Hilja Puolitaival, 2.72 m

3. Ellen Pekkola, 2.48 m

4. Lotta Immonen, 2.40 m

5. Saana Rimpisalo, 2.10 m

P9

1. Leevi Soikkeli, 2.86 m

T10

1. Helmi Immonen, 2.95 m

T11

1. Vilma Vepsäläinen, 3.25 m

2. Marianna Tuominen, 2.97 m

3. Sofia Ahonen, 2.95 m

P11

1. Eino Herranen, 3.11 m

2. Otso Kahari, 2.53 m

T12

1. Emma Heiskanen, 2.58 m

 

OSALLISTUMISMITALIT:

T4 Hanna Kainulainen

T5 Janette Turunen

T7 Joanna Turunen

T9 Lotta Immonen

 

AIKUISET

Pituushyppy:

T15

1. Beda Pekkola, 3.21 m

T17

1. Maisa Luostarinen, 2.02 m

N

1. Sanna Kahari, 2.90 m

2. Heidi Timperi, 2.78 m

3. Elina Tuominen, 2.46 m

M

1. Miika Isberg, 5.22 m

2. Jani Herttuainen, 4.65 m

3. Aki Tuominen, 2.63 m

Kuulantyöntö

T15

1. Beda Pekkola, 6.90 m

T17

1. Maisa Luostarinen, 5. 95 m

N

1. Heidi Timperi, 7,02 m

2. Elina Tuominen 6,06 m

3. Sanna Kahari, 6.00 m

M

1. Miika Isberg, 10.44 m

2. Aki Tuominen, 9.70 m

3. Jani Herttuainen, 9,07 m

Pikajuoksu

60 m

T15

1. 10.06 s

T17

1. 10.06 s

N

1. jaettu sija: Heidi Timperi ja Sanna Kahari, 10.78 s

2. Elina Tuominen, 11.72 m

100 m

M

1. Miika Isberg, 12.94 s

2. Jani Herttuainen, 13.59 s

3. Aki Tuominen, 17.73 s

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tytöt 4 v.                                                                                         Pojat 4 v.

40 m                                                                                                 40 m

 1. Kiira Kangas 12.85 s                                                                 1. Oliver Puolitaival 12.98 s

 2. Hanna Kainulainen 15.14 s                                                     2. Teo Ralli 28.26 s

                                                                                                            3. Roope Kangas 58.49 s

Pallonheitto                                                                                    Pallonheitto

 1. Kiira Kangas 3,62 m                                                                  1. Teo Ralli 3,96 m

 2. Hanna Kainulainen 2,37 m                                                      2. Oliver Puoitaival 3,07 m

                                                                                                            3. Roope Kangas 0,97 m

 

Tytöt 5 v.                                                                                          Pojat 5 v.

40 m                                                                                                 40 m

 1. Ella Nissilä 11.07 s                                                                    1. Kaarlo Kangasmäki 10.77 s

 2. Sansa Siekkeli 11.86 s                                                             2. Vili Kasanen 12.39 s

 3. Sofia Mehmetoglu 12.26 s                                                     3. Noel Kunttu 12.64 s

 4. Hilla Seppänen 12.64

Pallonheitto                                                                                    Pallonheitto

 1. Sansa Siekkeli 5,60 m                                                             1. Kaarlo Kangasmäki 11,30 m

 2. Ella Nissilä 5,07 m                                                                    2. Vili Kasanen 11,09 m

 3. Hilla Seppänen 4,35 m                                                            3. Noel Kunttu 3,11 m

 4. Sofia Mehmethogn 2,82 m

 

Tytöt 8 v.                                                                                         Pojat 6 v.

40 m                                                                                                40 m

 1. Joanna Laurikainen 8.86 s                                                     1. Oiva Lintunen 9.11 s

 2. Emilia Pekki 10.19 s                                                                 2. Lemmy Siekkeli 9.54 s

                                                                                                           3. Aaron Iljo 10.70 s

Kuulantyöntö                                                                                 Pallonheitto

 1. Joanna Laurikainen 2,50 m                                                    1. Hugo Kunttu 9,44 m

 2. Emilia Pekki 1,77 m                                                                  2. Oiva Lintunen 9,25 m

                                                                                                           3. Aaron Iljo 7,21 m

                                                                                                           4. 5,35 m 

 

Tytöt 9 v.                                                                                          Pojat 8 v.

40 m                                                                                                 Kuulantyöntö

 1. Hilja Puolitaival 8.34 s                                                              1. Teemu Hämäläinen 2,84 m                                         

 2. Ellen Pekkola 8.53 s

Kuulantyöntö 

 1. Hilja Puolitaival 4,07 m

 2. Ellen Pekkola 3,35 m

 

Tytöt 11 v.

60 m

 1. Sofia Ahonen 8.19 s

 2. Marianna Tuominen 8.94 s

Kuulantyöntö

 1. Marianna Tuominen 6,40 m

 2. Sofia Ahonen 4,48 m

 3. Olivia Hämäläinen 4,13 m